Possession of a Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 6/10/2021 at 21:47 hours, Jessica Dawn Quimby was stopped for a traffic violation. Quimby was found to be in possession of a controlled substance and have drug paraphernalia on her as well. Quimby was taken into custody, processed and later released without incident
Location
Bristol Rd
Wordsworth Drive
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jul 10, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20210710M0040