Possession of a Controlled Substance and 1 Additional Charge
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 1/27/2020 at 0011 hours, officers on patrol observed Donald Johnson exiting a dumpster in the 1000 block of Industrial Highway. The officers made contact with him and Johnson was found to have a Methamphetamine pipe and other drug paraphernalia. He was taken into custody, processed and later released with charges being filed by summons.
Location
1000 block of Industrial Blvd.
U101
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2020
Reference ID
20200127M0001.
Disposition
18966