Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or a Controlled Substance
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 8/29/2021 at 03:42 hours, police officers were dispatched to Second Street Pike and Bristol Road for a report of a disabled vehicle. The vehicle operator, Sean Michael Harold was found to be driving under the influence. He was taken into custody, processed and later released without incident.
Location
Second Street Pike
Bristol Road
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Sep 21, 2021
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
20210829M0008