Possession of a Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/03/20 at 2148 hours, Daniella Nicole Blair was the operator of a vehicle which was stopped for a traffic violation in the area of Street Road and Grove Avenue. During the traffic stop, Blair was found to be in possession of Methamphetamine and drug paraphernalia. She was taken into custody, processed and later released with charges being filed by summons.
Location
Street Road
Grove Ave
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Oct 3, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20201003M0042