Possession of a Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 6/24/2021 at 02:17 hours, Thomas Christopher Ulery was stopped for a traffic violation on Street Road and Cherry Lane. Ulery was found to be in possession of a controlled substance and have drug paraphernalia on him as well. Ulery was taken into custody, processed and later released with charges being filed by summons.
Location
Cherry Lane
Street Road
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
20210624M0005