Possession of a Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
On 7/30/2019 at 2059 hours, Danielle Elise Petetti was the passenger of a vehicle which was stopped for a traffic violation in the 1100 block of Street Road. During the traffic stop, Petetti was found to be in possession of a controlled substance and drug paraphernalia. She was taken into custody, processed and later released with charges being filed by summons.
Location
1100 block of Street Road
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2019
Reference ID
20190730M0061