Possession of a Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/23/2018 at 0128 hours, Brandon Inglesby was the operator of a vehicle which was stopped for a traffic violation in the 100 block of Street Road. During the traffic stop, Inglesby was found to be in possession of a small amount of marijuana and drug paraphernalia. He was taken into custody, processed and later released with charges being filed by summons.
Location
100 block of Street Road
Southampton, PA 18966
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2018
Reference ID
20181123M0003