On October 22, 2019, at approximately 6:40pm, the pictured male stole a bottle of Ciroc Peach Vodka by concealing it within his jacket. This male entered and exited the store with the pictured female. If you know the identity of either of these subjects, please click the 'Submit A Tip' button, email us at Police@NBTPD.org or call us at 215-822-1910. Anyone who provides information can remain anonymous.
Location
4275 County Line Road
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Oct 22, 2019
Reference ID
2019-06-5275
Case Status
Current
Case Type