On September 1, 2025, at approximately 3:06 PM, the pictured offenders stole merchandise from the Fine Wine & Good Spirits located at 4275 County Line Road in Chalfont, New Britain Township. If you recognize the offenders, please contact Officer Thomas Ford at tford@nbtpa.us and reference report #48-25-01410.
Location
Fine Wine & Good Spirits
4275 County Line Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Sep 1, 2025
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
48-25-01410
Case Status
Current
Case Type