Motor Vehicle Theft - Report #2023-07-2042:
The pictured Polaris RZR Pro side-by-side ATV was stolen from a residence on Callowhill Road, sometime between Tuesday, March 21, and Sunday, March 26. Anyone with information about this case or that may have seen this ATV or the Offenders, is requested to contact us.
Location
430 Callowhill Road
Chalfont, PA 18914
Date
Mar 26, 2023
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
2023-07-2042
Case Status
Current
Case Type