Retail Theft
RSP
Age
57
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Officer Paul Runner holds an active arrest warrant for Kimberly Sager for Retail Theft and Receiving Stolen Property for an incident that occurred on 3/11/19.
Location
200 Otter Street
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
May 2, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000157-2019
Reference ID
44-19-002866
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department