(1 count) Retail Theft
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer Joshua Andrews holds an active arrest warrant for Antonio Tyrik Holcomb for retail theft for an incident that occurred on 2/19/20.
Location
1335 E. Price Street
Phildelphia, PA 19138
Date Issued
Mar 13, 2020
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000082-2020
Reference ID
44-20-002325
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department