Possession Of Controlled Substance
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Officer Mark Leonhauser holds an active arrest warrant for Carol Fine for Possession of Controlled Substance for an incident that occurred on 2.14/18.
Location
752 Adams Avenue
Langhorne, PA 19047
Date Issued
Apr 16, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07107-CR-0000165-2019
Reference ID
18-02091
Issuing Authority
District Court 07107
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department