Driving Under the Influence of Controlled Substances
Age
50
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Officer Michael Marks holds an active arrest warrant for Eric Eubanks for Driving Under the Influence of Controlled Substances.
Location
190 Bristol-Oxford Valley Road
Apt. 117
Langhorne, PA 19047
Date Issued
Jul 6, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000128-2018
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department