To follow Dublin Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dublin Borough Police Department.
The Dublin Borough Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in identifying the pictured female who is a person of interest in a retail theft at the Primitive Seasons store in Dublin, PA.
Location
123 N. Main St.Dublin, PA 18917
Date
Nov 26, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To subscribe to Dublin Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe