75-3802 A1DUI
Age
61 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On December 4,2022 Darryl Haberle was stopped by Dublin Borough Police following a motor vehicle violation. During the stop he displayed signs of intoxication and failed field sobriety tests. He was subsequently arrested for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and a Summons has been filed with the court of District Judge Gary Gambardella.
Location
161 N. Main St.
Dublin, PA 18917
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
31-22-01387