There will be traffic light repairs this morning from a traffic accident. Slow down and use caution in the area of Easton Road and Edison-furlong Road.
Location
Easton Road
Edison-furlong Road
Doylestown, PA 18901
Incident Date
May 28, 2021 @ 10:28 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident