Doylestown Township Police and Doylestown Fire company are currently investigating a one vehicle traffic accident on Easton Road at Edison Road please use caution in the area.
Location
Easton road
Edison Road
Doylestown., 18901
Incident Date
Oct 24, 2019 @ 4:26 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident