Northbound Easton Road left lane at the Barn Plaza is currently closed due to a traffic accident please allow extra time and use caution in the area.
Location
N Easton Road
Barn Plaza
Doylestown, PA 18901
Incident Date
Aug 23, 2019 @ 2:20 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident