Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On December 26, 2018 Theft charges were filed against Stacey Field f/28 for an incident that which occurred on December 23, 2018. Field is accused of stealing a cell phone from an employee at the Doylestown Hospital located in the 500 block of W. State Street, Doylestown Township.
Location
595 W State Street
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2018
Reference ID
18-009669