Simple Assault and Harassment
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On March 12, 2021, The Richland Township Police Department responded to a domestic call where Timothy Strain, 43 of Richland Township was arrested for Simple Assault and Harassment.
Location
South Old Bethlehem Pike
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
Strain, Timothy