( (1) count of Simple Assault (M2) & Disorderly Conduct
Harassment
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
On December 8, 2019, the Richland Township Police Department arrested Samara Dixon-Reinhard, 24, of Richland Township for Simple Assault, Disorderly Conduct and Harassment. Dixon-Reinhard was arrested after a domestic violence report.
Location
1000 Block of North West End Blvd
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2019
Reference ID
59-19-06779