Burglary and related charges
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
On July 9, 2021, The Richland Township Police Department were dispatched to the report of an unwanted person at a home in the 100 Block of Rockhill Road. The subject left the home in question but was located exiting another nearby home. Raymon Chiaverelli, 35, of Quakertown, was arrested for Burglary, Trespass, False Identification to Law Enforcement and Theft.
Location
100 Block of Rockhill Road
Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2021
Reference ID
59-21-03684