On March 13, 2018, The Richland Township Police Department arrested Martin Burg, 29, of Coopersburg, for Possession with the Intent to Deliver Controlled Substances, Possession of Controlled Substances and Retail Theft, after failing to pay for merchandise at the Walmart.
Location
Walmart 195 North West End Blvd Quakertown, PA 18951
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2018
Reference ID
59-18-01283
Created May 17th, 2018
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Richland Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Richland Township Police Department.