UPDATE Road is open. Thank you.
Bedminster Road (SR 113) is closed between Easton Road (SR 611) and the Village of Bedminster due to a single vehicle truck accident. Please use Keller's Church Rd. as an alternate route.
Location
Bedminster, PA 18910
Incident Date
Nov 13, 2023 @ 10:47 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident