To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
AGGRAVATED ASSAULT-ATTEMPTS TO CAUSE OR CAUSES BI TO DESIGNATED INDIVIDUALS
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 6"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/8/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Ewing, NJ 08618
Date Issued
Jul 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0301
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe