To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
32
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 9/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2021-6213
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe