To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 10/14/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19148
Date Issued
Oct 14, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0804
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe