RETAIL THEFT
Age
21
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/14/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Spotsylvania, VA 22551
Date Issued
Oct 14, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0336