To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 2/16/24, failure to appear for Probation Violation Hearing.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19132
Date Issued
Feb 16, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2020-4660
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe