To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Possession of Firearm Prohibited
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/1/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19131
Date Issued
Oct 1, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-1635
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe