To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY-UNAUTHORIZED ACT IN WRITING
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 8/12/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Passaic, NJ 07055
Date Issued
Aug 12, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2431
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe