To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 5/9/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has three bench warrants in total.
Location
Elizabeth, NJ 07201
Date Issued
May 9, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1692
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe