To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
151 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bronx, NY 10458
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5436
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe