To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 9/29/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Ashland, PA 17921
Date Issued
Sep 29, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1530
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe