To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 9/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1577
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe