To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM MISCH/DMG PROP INTENTRECKLESSOR NEGLIG
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/15/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Levittown, PA 19056
Date Issued
Jul 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2049
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe