To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 9/15/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Huntingdon Valley, PA 19006
Date Issued
Sep 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2696
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe