To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROP
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/15/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bensalem, PA 19020
Date Issued
Sep 15, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2752
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe