To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 9/5/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has 7 bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19149
Date Issued
Sep 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3474
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe