MANUFACTURE
DELIVERY
OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 9/5/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Quakertown, PA 18951
Date Issued
Sep 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3510