To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Prom Pros-Own House of Prost/or/bus
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 11/20/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Elmhurst, NY 11373
Date Issued
Nov 20, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4216
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe