To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 9/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Date Issued
Sep 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4260
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe