To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary -Overnight Accommodation
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Defendant was arrested on her three bench warrants by Bristol Township Police Department.
Location
Croydon, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2024
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
2022-1118
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe