To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
18-3929 A1- Retail Theft-Take Mdse (F3)
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by Warrington Township Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Arrest Date
Jul 14, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2020-1519
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe