To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Norristown, PA 19403
Arrest Date
Sep 5, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-5452
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe