To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
TERRORISTIC THREATS W/ INT TO TERRORIZE ANOTHER
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Bucks County Sheriff's Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Abington, PA 19001
Arrest Date
Jul 9, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-2345
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe