To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
ManufactureDeliveryor Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19121
Arrest Date
Jan 3, 2024
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe