To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
22
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was arrested by the Philadelphia Police Department on his bench warrant.
Location
Coatesville, PA 19320
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2024-4550
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe