To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Defendant was arrested by the Bensalem Police Department on her two bench warrants.
Location
Levittown, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-3593
To subscribe to Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe